Thank You!

This new edition of Fiasco would not have been possible without the huge support of our Kickstarter backers! We owe a special thanks to the following people for their pledges and enthusiasm!

WU TANG COLLECTOR

Christopher Allen

MONOLOGUING MASTERMIND

M. Sean Molley

DRUNK COWBOYS

Brian Allred, Taka’aki Ayukata, Dan Benge, Paul “Navy Seals” Blair, Doug Bolden, Mike Capps, Casey Connor, Sean Cox, Tyson Cram, Alexander Faria, Ian Farragher, Pip Geng, Walter German, Neal Haggard, Paul Hodgeson, William Huggins, Matt Landis, Callum Langstroth, Alexandria & Micah Lee, Nancy Mage, Gareth Marshall, Jason McMillan, Ryan McRae, Andrew Middlecamp, Rick Neal, Jenifer Nicolson, Robert Owen, Bryan Rennekamp, Timothy Sanders, Shervyn, Joshua “Schwang’s Homestyle Crocodile Cakes” Smith, Ben Taylor, John Toomey, and Ivan Tudiyarov

GOON SQUADS

Narayan Bajpe, Eric Bohm, Alex Boster, Ross Cheung, Nicholas Collins, Liam DiNapoli, James Fellows, Ray Greer, GremlinLegions, Aki Järvi-Eskola, Marcus Leab, Aarne Linden, Tiffany Luong, Jason Nicholl, Alexander Pearce, Tuomas Peurakoski, Laura Poplin, Potatoes Orange!, Rebecca Roycroft, Max Saltonstal, John Schmidt, Lorenzo Silva, Geoff Skellams, Jari Väisänen, David Welsch, @WTFmastermike, and King Yeung IV

FAMILY BUSINESSES

These excellent retail stores all supported Fiasco, so we hope you’ll support them! See our list of Fiasco Retailers to find one near you!

3 Trolls Games & Puzzles, Adventurer’s Guild, Alphaspel, Battlefield Bangkok, Black & Read, Inc., Boardwalk Games, Coliseum of Comics, Comics Games And Coffee, Crazy Squirrel Game Store, Dice Latte, Seoul Korea, Drgaon’s Lair Comics & Fantasy, Fair Game, Fan Boy Three, Game Giant, Game Goblins, Game Table Cafe, Gamemasters Guild, Games of Berkeley, Games Plus, Gnome Games, Hex & Company, I’m Board! Games & Family Fun, Illusive Comics & Games & Isle of Gamers, Leisure Games (www.leisuregames.com), Outpost Gamecenters, PhoenixSeattle.com, Rainy Day Games, Red Raccoon Games, Rogues Gallery Comics & Games, Rules of Play, Six Feet Under Games, Snydepels, Source Comics and Games, Sphärenmeisters Spiele, Subcultures, tea@hart, The Gaming Goat – Geneva, The Glass Die, Tower Games, Tyche’s Games, Voyages Toys, and Weird Realms

STREET RACERS

Tom 1860, Kar 6point7, Javitt A., abbiecadabee, Daniel Abraham, Justin Acker, Scott Adams, Aric Adiego, Peter Adkison, Mark Adri-Soejoko, Chris Ager, Barthélemy “Skender” Alezandaru, Jesse Alford, Roger Allen, Jr., ScottALotALot, Christoph Laurer, Wing Alster, Rob Andersën, Dovi Anderson, Matt Anderson, Owen Anderson, Ryan Anderson, Sean Anderson, Brandon Armstrong, Don Arnold, Ian Asha, Andrew Asplund, Gwen Asuh, Doug Atkinson, Mève Audigier, Alex Axthelm, Chris Aylott, Siobhan B., Tori & Dan B., Gabe Baca, Tom Backus, Clint Badger, Benjamin Ballance, Cam Banks, John Bannister, Robert Barber, Malik Barrett, Daniel Barroga, Colin Bartoldus, Fearchar Battlechaser, Wade Baugher, Joe Beason, Graeme Beatson, Daniel Beaulieu, Joseph Beaulieu, Kyle Beck, Jay Becker, Christopher A. Bell, Lucas Bell, Marc Beltmann, Dan Bennett, Andy Berdan, Dan Berends, Berg, Erik Berman, T.J. Bernstein, Bianca & Rico Besteher, Octavian BGG, Jacob Bieber, Jordan Bigsley, Moogs & Pawps Bills-Salony, Dave Binny, David Bjorne, Cody Black, Kris Bladow, Jerry Bogedain, Jesse Bohanan, Maurice Boothe Jr., Dave Bouvier, Ryan Bowers, Chris Bowling, Mi Bowman, Robert Brandeis, Michael Braun, David Bresson, Jan Brezina, Chad Bri, Justin Bridges, Brooke Brite, Damian R. Broccoli, Ant Brooks, AJ Brown, Kelly Brown, Spencer Brown, Zoe Brown, Damien Brunetto, Perry F. Bruns, Tyler Bruns, Billy Bryan, K. D. Bryan, James Bryfogle, Thi Bu, Burck, Steve Burnett, James Burns, Chris C, Len C, C.K., Matthew Caldwell, Ethan Campbell-Taylor, Matteo Canale, John Card II, Nick Carruthers, Michael Casolary, Shai Cassuto, John Cermanski, Daniel Chapman, Jeffrey Chatman, Vassilis Chazapis, Edison Chiu, John Christensen, Simon Christensen, Adrian Chua, Clyde Clark, Theo Clarke, James Cleverley, Stephen Clouse, Jesper Cockx, DavidAwesome Cole, Colin Booth Colin Booth, Simone Colombo, Graeme Comyn, Charles Connor, Matthew Cook, Brady Cooper, Paul Cooper, Fernando Cortez, Jason Courtney, Chris Cowger, Thomas Cox, Rick Crain, James Cruise, Tyler Crumrine, Richard Cruz, Drew Curry, Scott Cuthbertson, Robert Louis Cypher, Dustin D, Jason D’Angelo, Shanon Daly, Tudy Damian, Anthony Damiani, Terry Dano, The Dave, Jason Davis, Jennifer Davis, Susan Davis, Leonardo De Luca, Jack de Quidt, Henry De Sarno, Ren Decena, Eric Dedalus, Lance Default, Josh DeGagné, Jim DelRosso, Mark Delsing, Bronwyn Denehy, Rob Deobald, David DeRocha, Jonathan Désilets, Steven desJardins, Armando DiCianno, James Dickson, John Dickson, Jonathan Dietrich, Curly Dimmick, Chris Dippel, Steve Discont, Felix Dittmann, Tony DMello, Alex Dodge, Tibi Dominek, Thad Doria, Ruben Dorpmans, Joe Dotts, Drew Doucet, Adam Dray, CB Du Rietz, Owen Duffy, Alexandre Dumas, Bryant Durrell, Matthew Dyet, Robert Earley-Clark, Paul Echeverri, Philip Eckert, Christopher A Edwards, Craig Eisenberger, Matthew Elcock, Paul Elliott, Frank Emanuel, Shane Emmons, Kenny Ensink, Ernest, Marcus Ervin, Michael Eshleman, Byron Estes, Russ Fan, Thiago Faria, C. Fassett, Christian Fecteau, Declan Feeney, Mark Fenlon, Bastion Fennell, Chris Ferejohn, Joe Ferguson, Matt Fiduk, James Finlayson, Beth Finn, Paul Flanaghan, Ian Fletcher, Anders Flink, Violet Flohr, Daniel Flood, Philip Flores, Brian Foster, Ian Foutz, Lars Franke, Dan Frazier, William A. Frederick, Matthew Frederickson, David Freeman, Jeff Freeman, Anne Freitas, Jasmine Friedrich, Dale Friesen, Kevin Fritzke, Jeremiah Frye, Jonathan Fuchs, turd furgeson, Ian Fyfe, James Gabrielsen, Sam Garamy, Jonathan Garfield, Cecil Garrison, Morgan Gate-Leven, Lorenzo Gatti, Bart Gelens, Napoleon Genereux, Gregg Gentile, Graham Gentz, Ajit George, Markus Geue, Bored Ghost, tech ghoul, David Gian-Cursio, Jason Giardino, Anthony Girardi, Felix Goldberg, Matt Gonzales, Alden Good, Thom Goodsell, Al Gordon, Lily Gould, Alexander Gräfe, Michele Grande, Andrew Grant, Frederic Graves, Daniel & Trista & Eleanor Robichaud, Aaron Grayson, Megan Greening, Scott Greenleaf, Oete Griff, Keith Griffith, Erik Grunsten, Jack Gulick, Shawn Gustafson, Laura Gutman, Julian Haag, Paul Haban, Andrew Hackard, Tom Hada, Jerome Hagen, Chris Hagge, Laurel Halbany, Tuomas Halkola, Erik Hall, Marc Kevin Hall, Silas Hall, Simon Hall, Curtis Hamilton, Trent Hamm, William Hampton, Allison Hardin, Jordan Harding, Mitch Harding, Mahan Harirsaz, MJ Harnish, Ben Harpham, Seth Harris, Matt Harrop, Sophie Hart, Seth Hartley, Paul Hartmann, Brian J. Hatcher, Andrew Hauff, Emily Hawkins, Roger Haxton, Sam Heazlewood, Adam Hegemier, Bill Hein, Baron Helix, Nate Hendon, Tyler Heslop, Rich Hewett, Drew Hicks, Alan M Hill, Suwada Hinds, Dominic Hladek, Daniel Hoag, Zach Hoagland, JC Holder, Steve Holder, Dora Holland, Jonathan Hollocombe, BE Holt Holt, Joseph Hoopman, Josh Horowitz, Jeffrey Hosmer, John Michael Huang, Brent Hull, Adam Humbert, Jarred Humphrey, Matt Hunger, Geoff Hunt, Jared Hunt, Mark Hunter, Jameus Hutchrns, Spenser Isdahl, Ben Iverach-Brereton, Chuck Ivy, Nick Jackson, Jackson Family, Jim Jacobson, Gary James, Liz James, Jamie, Mike Janiak, Romeo Javier, Kenneth Jeffers, Jay Jensen, Tim Jensen, Matthew Jent, Karissa Jess, Rajnesh Jindel, JLF, Corey Johnson, Dan Curtis Johnson, Eric Johnson, Jessica Johnson, Sammy Johnson, Joshua Jones, Dave Jose, Patrick Joynt, Rebekah K, Gary Kacmarcik, Bill Kahler, Haze Kalasa, Michal Kandybowicz, Matthew Karabache, Boris Karl, Michael Karpinski-Leydier, Dan Kassiday, Paulus Kasten, Kato Katonian, Ten Kawayama, Daniel Keegan, Jason Kelts, Kyle Kiefer, Doug Kieselbach, Paul Kim, Robert Kim, Michael Kimball, Matt Kimmich, Shane King, Lukas Daniel Klausner, Dan Knight, Markku Kokko, Ryan Kolberg, Eric J. Kooistra, Jonathan Korman, Kristóf Kovács, Matt Krakoff, Adam Kranzel, David Krell, MIscha Krilov, MJ Kuchenbrod, Robert Kukuchka, Ben Kutcher, James Kwan, Noralie L, Jost L. Hansen, Alyssa LaBelle, Christopher Lafferty, Jan Lambrecht, Jeremy Lambros, Elisa Lamont, Christopher Langlais, Tim Lanning, Nathaniel Lanza, Ryan Lasater, Nicolas Lathoumétie, Teddy Lattimore, Christopher Lavery, Jacob Lawton, Antti Lax, Mathias Lechner, Andy Lee, Raymond Lee, Robin Lees, Legion, Mike Lehmann, Jeremy Leveque, Josh Lewis, Julian Lilly, Raul Lima, Nils Lindeberg, Kevin Lindgren, Jim Lindley, Cody Lines, Giper Lomba, Chad Long, Josh Long, Steve Lord, Jay Loucks, Wayne Lucas, John Luker, Dinh Luong, Pat Luther, Mitch Lynch, Alan M, Holly Macdonald, Nathaniel MacDonald, David Mack, Keith Mackay, Kristen MacLean, Andrew MacLennan, Ido Magal, magamo, Niyaz Mahmud, Clint Malcolm, Chris Mangum, Mike Mann, Nich Maragos, Aaron Marks, Christopolis Tiberius Markus, Jeff Marson, Marwan Marwan, Kevin Matheny, Andrew Mathieson, Rev.Bob Matros, Greg Matyola, Mike Maughmer, Claude Mauk, Hunter “Orionnoir” Mayer, Dyan “ExoByte” Mayo, Doug McAuliffe, Shelby McBee, Marian McBrine, Scott McDonald, Michael McDowell, Chris McEligot, Scott McFall, Nick McGinness, Chris McLaren, Martin McLoughlin, Brian McPartlin, Ben McShane, Wayne Melnick, Scott Mendenko, Alisdair Meredith, Nate Merri, Paul Messenger, Sean MI, Michael, Ian Michael Enriquez, Illegally Mike, Adam Milam, Makkel Miller, Matt Miller, Nicole Miller, Richard Miller, Sam Miller, Donald Milliken, Brian Minsker, Chris Mitchell, Daniel Mitchell, Justin Mitchell, Kazufumi Miyake, Scott Mohnkern, Randall Monk, Kirk Monsen, Alex Moody, Tim Moore, Heather Moraw, Aaron Morgam, S. Morgan, Richard Morgan-Ash, Josh Morlog, Matt Morris, Just Morrison, Stephen Morse, Ken Mortis, Jon Moser, Rich Mottern, Jon Mozeika, MP*Raxxius, MTJKO, Garrett Muehlhauser, Matthieu Muller, Ettore e Maia e Giordano Munari, Frankie Mundens, W. L. Munn, Matthew Muth, Jason Myers, Myles Tempestrider, Deedles N, Deen Naji, Paul Nellis, Wade Nelson, Wyatt Nelson, Joey Netterville, C Randall Newton, Alex Nguyen, William Nichols, Nick-Nack, Nersi Nikakhtar, Josh Nolan, Chris Nolen, Christian Nord, Gabriel Nunes, Zac O, Hugh O’Connor, Amy O’Neal, Brendan O’Neill, Marius Ødegård, Zombie Orpheus, Jason Orrill, Alexandar Ortloff, Andria Osborne, Carlos Ovalle, Steven R Owens, Allan P, Jason Paasch, Jason Pace, Andre Pad, Lisa Padol, Matt Pagliaro, Helio Paiva Neto, Nathan Parker, Josh Parrish, Jason Payne, William Pearce, Marcus Pehrsson, Cody Peterson, Trevor Peterson, Dylan Phillips, Joy Phillips, Leonard Pierce, Brian S Piorkowski, Ryan Poe, David Poeung, Deron Poisson, Pierce Pollock, Tyler Poole, Matthew Poonamallee, Mitchell Porteous, Kyle Porter, KJ Potter, Alex Powell, Andrija Prelec, Alexander Probst, Zachary Pross, Jonathan Puckett, Valtteri Pukkila, Evan Pulgino, John Pyr, Iza Quiambao, Jonathan Quiambao, Jacob R, István Rábel, Aaron Rabold, William Raillon , Adam Rajski, zak ralston, Ben Rankel, Jared Rascher, Andrzej Rattinger, James Redmond, David Reed, Tim Reed, Kate Reeves, Brady Reilly, Mattijs Reinen, Caleb Reinhatdt, Josh Rensch, Joshua Reubens, Gorm Reventlow, Chris Reynolds, Josh Reynolds, Kevin Reynolds, Shaun Rice, Clinton Rickards, Jesse Riggs, Carl Rigney, Ken Ringwald, Tomas Ro, Matthew & Stephanie Roark, Chris Roberts, Jordan Roberts, Ian Robertson, Matt Robertson, Stewart Robertson, Casey Robinson, Denise Robinson, Stephen Robinson, Steve Robinson, Nate Rodda, Jan Rodewald, Luís Rodrigues, Andrew Rogers, M C. Rolston, Justin Rooney, Brian Rose, Kayte Rose, Jonathan Rousseau, Anthony Rubbo, Ian Rugg, Adam Russell, Alasdair Rutherford, Carly Rutherford, Jim Ryan, Maciej Rychlicki, Jens Rydholm, Rusty Rydman, Stephen Rynerson, Beverly Saling, Jesse Salomon, Matt Sanders, Shane Sanders, Michael Sands, Michael Sanford, Whisky Sauers, Kenny Sawyer, Thad Schenk, Benjamin “Zero” Scheyer, Sven Schläpfer, Brian Schoner, Joachim Schulz, Marten Schulz, Michael Schwartz, Alex Schwegman, David Scott, Nathanael Scott, Ciarán Searle, SeaWyrm, Francesco Rugerfred Sedda, Brennan See, Mikuro Sen, Asian Sensation, Andreas Sewe, Mathew Sforcina, Charley Sharp, Alexander Shay, Ryan Shellito, Mark Sherman, Mia K Sherman, Lee Shinaberger, Chris Shorb, Deanna Shumaker, Sicorace, Nik Siefke, David & Meredith Silberstein, Jay Simonetto, Anthony Simons, Nick Simpson, SirRageALot, Jacob Skowronek, Andrew Korzenik & Sky Mattioli, Scott Slater, Eelco Smit, Grothgar Smith, Jared Smith, Jason Smith, Matt Smith, Mitchell Smith, William Smith, Heather Smyth, Jens Söderlund, Peter Soekamto, Robb Sombach, Kevin Sonney, Russ Southern, Joe Spataro, Kevin Spenst, Patrik Standar, Rob Starobin, Solomon Stein, Alan Stephen, Zach Stevens, Matthew Stillman, Tim Stodden, Roger Stone, Chris Stone-Bush, Damian Storm, Travis Stout, Katherine Strick, Alysia Strickland, Chris Stuart, James Stuart, Jack Sudyka, Chris Sulat, Matthew Sullivan-Barrett, Amy Sundberg, Bill Sundwall, Darren Sussman, Dan Swain, Ted Swalwell, Logan Swift, Alic Szecsei, Bradd Szonye, Mark Sztainbok, Charlie Szymanski, John Taber, Yoshi Takahashi, Joshua Talley, Isaiah Tanenbaum, Jamie Tang, Brian Tatosky, Kristian Taylor, Zach Taylor, Julius ter Pelkwijk, Paul Tevis, Benji Tham, Anthony Thiebaut, Christopher Thomas, Jeremy Thomas, Vance Thomas, Daniel Thompson, Donnie Thomson, Eric Thornber, David Thorp, Jeremy Tidwell, Jeffery Tillotson, Samuel “Ramon le rusé” Tissier, David Tom, Roy Tomasanta, Michael Tomczak, Simon Torffvit, Sean Tozer, A tree, Maxime Tremblay, Jared Tremor, Wade Gregory Tripp, Martin Trouman, Will Trufant, Maarten Truyens, Ben Tuite, Tigan Turran, Michael “hxc Mike” Uhlenhake, Ian Urbina, Robin Valentine, Don “Baby face” Valetta, Jak Van Dagda, Jason Van Ess, Van Keuren, Jonathan Van Matre, Sebastian Van Uytfange, Bryan Vanderhoof, Michelle VanSetten, Ruben Vargas, Esteban Vasquez Moraga, Kevin Vega, James Vicari, Ryan Villiers, Jacob Vincent, Paladin von Korff, Jared Voshall, Graeme W, Andrew Waddell, waelcyrge, Jim Wakemen, Bart Walczak, F. Douglas Wall, Connor A Walters, Matt Walusek, Jared Wang, Simon Ward, John Warren, Rubz Warton, Steven Watkins, Rob Watts, Will Weaver, Mike A Weber, Robin Weekes, Bruce Wehrle, Steven Weidner, Ariel Weis, Sean Weitner, Mike Welham, Bernard Welsh, Donald Welsh, Elliot Wenzel, Sean Werner, Jamie Wheeler, EJ Whetstone, Jonathan White, Stephen White, Thomas White, Tim White, Mark Wiand, Rob Wieland, Will Law Will Law, James Williams, Madeleine Williams, Andreas Winkler, Brandon Winrich, Kyle Wist, Chris Wittich, Kevin Wixson, Samantha Wolf, David Woods, William Wright, Andrew Wrobel, Randall Wunder-Smith, Venn Wylde, Taed Wynnell, Xuereb, yarden yaacov, Steven Yackel, Wayne Yeager, Grant Yee, Benjamin Yendall, Joe Yoblonski, Arthur Young, Josh Zanellis, Tobiah Zarlez, Eric Zdilla, Z.L. Zhou, Mike Zwick, and 柯華德

SNAKE HANDLERS

Gus Aburto, Stras “Fire Juggler” Acimovic, John Adams, Anne Adamson, Jennifer Adcock, James Aitken, Dan Alban, Jace Alejo, Nasia Alevizos, Connor Alexander, William Ameel, Ryan Anderson, Scott Anderson, Robert Angus, Miranda Arqayla, Brian Artiaco, C. Ian Avery, Farhad Badri, Chris Bailey, Josh “Big Bear” Bailey, Katie Baker, Steve Baletsa, Dave Barney, Jaffer Batica, Paul Beakley, Thomas Belfield, Ryan Bell, Benichou, Sarineley Benko, Chris Berger, Erik Bergqvist, John Beynon, Atomikrin Bias, Nathan Black, Io Blair, Andrew Blake, Ron Blechner, Dan Bogart, Patrick & Leslie Bogen, Thomas Boychuk, Chris Boynt, Doug Breese, Ric Bretschneider, Donald Brian, Jeffrey & Susan Bridges, Douglas Briggs, Jon Bristow, Howard Brody, Benjamin Brown, Glen Bucher, Reto Buchmann, Micha Bucki, Dave Burkett, Phillip Burkholder, Laura Burns, Matt Burton, John Buse, Jesse Butler, Jarno Butt, Allan C, Luis Calderon, Kevin Caldwell, Christopher Cameron, David Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Simon Cantwell, W Ryan Carden, John Carney, Jerry Chacon, Wendy Chao, Roberto Ching, Marty Chodorek, Eric Christensen, Tony Christopher, Charlie Chu, Cody Claassen, Chris Cline, Rodd Closson, Aniello Coizza, Edouard Contesse, Sarah Corf, Jason Corley, John Cosby, Costa, Brian Counter, Jonas Courteau, Coy Cox, Matt Cramp, Yoshi Creelman, Boyd Critz V, Franklin Crosby, Michael Crowley, Mark & Isabella Crudo, Bubba Cunningham, Chad D., Rémi D’Amours, Mikael Dahl, Gwen Dallas, drew davidson, Kevin Davies, Mike “Tokkan” de Jong, Alan De Smet, Scott Dear, Casey Dehlinger, Josh Demaree, Donald Dennis, Evan Derrick, Jessica Désilets, John Desmarais, Michael Dettmer, Andres Diaz-Borda, Jonathan Dichter, A Dobosz, Jason Dockins, Luke Dodge, Donald Domenici, Rob Donoghue, Steve Donohue, Adam Doochin, Ricky Dorcely, Chris Dorfschmidt, Ben Dornan, Brian Douglas, Cam Dow, Dragavan, Owen Dredger, Simon Droscher, Russell Duhon, John Duino, Darin DuMez, Ian Duncan, Greg Dunn, Dwayne “The Dwayne” Dwayne, Jay Earle, Shawn Ebright, Amin Edraki, Jon Eisenstein, Jason Eley, Christiana Ellis, Jacob Engelbrecht, Scott Erickson, Edwin Eschler, Ti Espinosa, Amanda Evans, Evil Hat, Jonathan Farber, Scott Ferwerda, Toby Fife, Filthy Monkey, KC Flynn, Craig Foster, Banjo Fox, Maxwell Freude, Matthew Fridley, CL Fuller, Karsing Fung, Simon G, Anders Gabrielsson, Jameson Gagnepain, Alexander Gambon, Antero Garcia, Mattias Geisler, Mark Gerrits, Josh Gibbon, Jeff Gitter, Matthew Golub, Rob Goodman, Caity Grace, Deann Graham, Grainger, Pierre Gravelat, Matthew Gray, Oliver Gray, Derek Graziano, Mark Green, Richard Greene, Jack Greenrich, Tyler Greer, Peter Greyy, Lorin Grieve, Derk Groeneveld, Karen Grundy, Derek Guder, Heather Gunn, Rafael Gutierrez-Torres, Harrison Guzman, Chris Gwinn, Matt Gwinn, Paul Haahr, Tuomas Hakkarainen, Emily Hall, Troy “Wrongtown” Hall, Alex Hambrock, Justin Hamilton, Shinya Hanataka, The Dealt Hand, Ian Hart, Chris Harvey, Paul Haswell, Haugom, Christopher Haupt, Andrew Hauptman, Jennifer Heering, Chris Heilman, Bill Henderson, Shane Henry, Ian Hinck, Nathan Holt, Mike Holyoak, Deedra Hooker, Will Hopkins, Ian Houlihan, Brooks Houser, Fiona Howell, Maxfield Howes, Brook Hubbard, N. Scott Huesemann, Link Hughes, Paul I. Hughes, Jakob Hultman, Cat Hunter, Michael Huven-Moore, Edward Hyena, Tom Idleman, Chris Ingrao, Lord Inquisitor, Krin Irvine, Brian Isikoff, Jacob Jaskov, Artur Jeziorski, Jasen Johns, Todd Johnson, Trampas Johnson, Lenurd the JokeGnome, Jeff Jones, Matt Jones, Seth Jones, Stacey Jones, James Joyce, Philip Junek, Steven Junker, Alexander Juri, Nessa Just Nessa, Mark Kawakami, Cary Kawamoto, Jonathan Keeling, Jeff Keen, Jonathan Keim, Jake Keller, Sean GBS Kelley, John Kelly, Paul Kilgour, Sungil Kim, Graham King, Cayla Kiranox, Andy Kitkowski, Daniel Klein, Sascha Klein, Brad Kleinstuber, Jody Kline, Michael Knarr, James Knevitt, Channing Korth, Monty Kosma, Nikola Kotarov, Jason Kotarski, Ed Kowalczewski, Jeff Kowalski, Adam Kroeger, Sean Kroft, Garrett Kuenzi, Zane Kupper, Brian Kurtz, Michael Kwan, James Lacy, Kenny Lanza, Crystal Lanzana, Lost Colonies Larp, Jérôme Larré, Thomas Lykke Larsen, Marc-André Laurence, Doug & Melanie LaVigne, Jessie Lawton-Crane, Matt Le Blond, Joseph Le May, Patrick Leder, Jan Lederer, Jonathan Lee, William Leicht, Jacky Leung, Dale Lewis, Daniel Ley, Christine Liao, Shane Liebling, Aaron Lim, Sen-Foong Lim, Abe “The Honest” Limpo, Edward Linder, Shannon Liska, Travis Littlechilds, Joseph “Chepe” Lockett, John Lofto, Tom Lommel, Joel Lorenzetti, Jozsef Lorincz, Jason Lutes, Dan Luxenberg, Lars M. Nielsen, M&C Limited, Zack MacDonald, Anthony Mackaronis, Hal Mangold, Ryan Mannix, RJ Mariani, Kevin Marshall, Brendan Martin, Christopher Mason, Justin Mast, Matthew Ryan Mitchell, Arthur Mayot, Lucas McCauslin, Joe McCormack, Ryan McDougall, Jeb McGuire, Conan McKegg, Daryl McLaurine, Jim McMahon, Benjamin McMurray, Jorge Medina, Alexander Mendivil, Ian Mercer, James Merry, Brandon Metcalf, Anthony Meyer, Andrew Miazga, Karel Millenaar, Betty Miller, Darren Miller, Hunter Miller, Lindsey Miller, Marshall Miller, Mike Miller, Josh Milligan, Dana Jadzia Mison, Nate Mooney, Ian Moore, Chris Morley, John Morrow, Chris Moulder, Anony Mouse, Ross Myers, Nug Nahrgang, Johnathan Nguyen, Sean Nittner, Harrison Norris, Candi & Chris Norwood, Ryan Nuss, Erissa & Ryan Nussbaum, Dr.Klaus O, Adam O’Sullivan, Lauren Osis, Patrick P., Daniel Palacio, Chris Paladino, Danny Palm, Panagiotis Papakos, Konstantinos Papanikolaou, Michael Parker, Matt Parkes, Adam Pascale, Stephen Pashby, Jennifer Pawley, Michael Pelletier, John Penny, Scott Pepper, Ryan Percival, Andrew Perkins, Kale Perrien, Lauri Perttula, Josh Peters, Adrienne Petre, Joe Petrone, Alex Pierce, Gavin Pinchback, Jochen Piribauer, Jason Pitre, Two-Gun Pixie, Brian Poe, pookie, Alexander Preston, John Prichard, Giles Pritchard, Jerry Prochazka, Phillip Psarras, Brice Puls, Chris Quamme Rhoden, Quintthekid, Gamers Ranch, Joey Reinisch, Denis Reyes, Kat Rhodes, Ian Richmond, Rigsby Rigs, Evan Riley, Rance Risley, Chad & Doris Roberts, Christop Robich, Daniel, Trista and Eleanor Robichaud, Jay Robinson, Terry Robinson, Wade Rockett, Calli Rogers, John Rogers, Philip Rogers, Heroic Rogue, Pedro Rosário Silva, Michael Rosati, Kylie Rose, Lee Rosenbaum, Pierre Rosenthal, Dylan Ross, Benjam Rowe, Chris Rowlands, Ryan Russell, Jeremy Ryan, Johan Rydberg, Magnus Rygh, Rylai, Chad Sampo, Christopher Sanderson, Richard Sands, Wonko the Sane, Arthur Sanford, Craig Schaefer, Hans Scharler, Gert Schepens, Karl Schmidt, Erica “Vulpinfox” Schmitt, Justin Schneider, Carl Schnurr, Genesee Valley School Library System, Joseph Schutte, Zack Schwartz, Mike Scott, Daniel Scribner, Glenn Seiler, Seric Seric, Mitchell Shanklin, Hade Shoup, Greg Silberman, Caro Sin, Dylan Sinnott, Dan Slotman, Mark Slover Slover, Christopher Smith, Jeff Smith, Triss Smith, Mark Solino, Peter Sotos, Xavier Spinat, Gina Staley, Ginger Stampley, Eric Starker, John Stavropoulos, Bex Stein, Michael Stein, Dom Stellato, Sara Stephens, Adam Stephenson, Mike Sterling, Gregory Sternthal-Ouimet, Ben Stewart, Liz Stong, Alex Strass, Michael Street, Kitty Stryker, Johan Suwada, Helen Swearingen, James Sweetland, Josh Talley, Brennan Taylor, Corinne Taylor, Templeton, The RPG Academy, TheChibisan, Jim Thoma, Rodney Thompson, Dana Thoms, Gregory Tipton, Alexandru Toader, Axel Toelke, Evan Torner, Michael Trainor, Andrew Tran, Travis, Henry Tremains, Ged Trias, Matt Trozzo, Logan Trupkin, Dave Tsang, Kai Tukov, Lawrence Turner, Jake M u, Colin Urbina, Stephen Uy, Dusey Van Dusen, Alexander van Oostveen, Brian VanLoo, Eric VanNewkirk, Matei-Eugen Vasile, Vasily, David Vehonsky, James Velez, Verri, Ken Versaw, Rickard Vesterberg, Colin Vettier, Kaisa Vitikainen, Tuan Vo, Christian W., Alfred Wallace, Max Wallinder, Liz Walsh, Sean Walsh, Meng Wang, Lester Ward, Glenn Wardrop, Noel Warford, Mahalia Way, Marshal Weathers, Matthew Webb, Benjamin Weber, Chad Weber, Nick Wedig, Jackie Wei, Ray Weidner, Mike Weinand, William Wentworth-Sheilds, Cody Whaley, Yronimos Whateley, Job White, Rich Whitney, Stoffe Wiker, Brock Wilbur, Sarah Williams, Sara Williamson, Elizabeth Wills, Benjamin Willshire, Cree Wilson, David Wohlreich, Martin Wöls, Tobias Wolter, Matt Woolley, Lionel Worman, Sameer Yalamanchi, Michael Yater, Curtis Yee, Tommie Löfgren, Stephanie Yoon, Eric Yurko, Zahir, Sam Zeitlin, Zikkurat, Aislýng Zimmermann, and Zimrilim

CHICKEN HUT MANAGERS

Chris A., Teos Abadia, Evan Abrams, That Fool Again, Caleb Alexander, Matt Allgood, Totte Alm, Eric Amick, Johannes Ångström, Ian Austin, Jackson B., Bryan Bailey, Evan Bailey, Meno Baur, Isaac Beach, BeePeeGee, Ben W Bell, Sam Benke, Michael Berger, Steve Berger, Andreas Blombach, Darryl Boone, Brady Boothe, Nick Bosler, Richard Bowers, Daan Broekhof, Richard Brookes, Zach Browder, Ryan Brown, Paul Bruno, Michael Burns, Tyler Burns, J C, Corrina C., Jon Callas, Matt Campbell, Jared Cardon, Mark Cashmore, Chase Chalker, Dave Chalker, Avery Champagne, Ben Chiles, Brad Choate, Harvey Chong, Christopher Chun, Elijah Clay, Clay Conditt, Andrew Cook, Brian Cooksey, Trevor Crosse, Hans Cummings, Tim D., Chris Dalgety, Laura Daniels, Wayne Davies, Adam Day, Ezra Denney, Cory Diers, Myron Dietz, Todd Dittman, Jenn Dittrich, Djordjevic, Rick Dollard, Doug, Luke Duddridge, David Dunham, Durkada, Kaleb Earl, Jeff Eaton, Chris Ebens, Dan Eisenhut, Colin Fahrion, Grace Fairfax, Falconburger!, Nash Farmer, Patrick Fedo, Jarvi Ferret, Asbjørn H. Flø, Tommy Friberg, Sean G. G., Massimo Gandola, John Geary, Anthony Gill, A Glasscock, Ethan Glasser-Camp, Jon Gould, Signe Grau Kristensen, Sam Graves, Jim Grayson, JK Grence, Kevin Grubb, Dcastro Gum671, Nicholas Gutowski, Chris H., Judy Haber, Joakim Håhl, Thomas “Kranodor” Hahn, Romo Hallahan, Justin Hamilton, Brendan Hanton, Bruce Harlick, John Harrington, Hayley Hart, Shaun Hately, Jo-Herman Haugholt, David Hayes, Keegan Healy, Michael Holcomb, Michael Hollinger, Jeffrey Hood, Anders Howard, Logan Howe, HPLustcraft, Tony Hsieh, Tomas Huber, Rhett Hudson, Chris Hunter, Drew Hunter, Alex Hussey, Alexander Ingram, Call me Ishma3l, Max Jahn, Jeff James, Philip Jaques, Jay Jay, Nicole Jekich, Becky Jenks, Scott Jenks, Alex Johns, Ryder Johnson, Seth Johnson, Ian K., Alex Karr, Isaac Karth, Chris Kay, Sophie Keeffe, Jamie Kelly, Philip Kelly, Gabe Kies, Brian King, Sandra Klein, Arnis Kletnieks, Jonathan Klick, Julia Knobloch, BonnieJean Kurle, Chris LaBree, Jacob Lackey, Ken Laird, LaserCat, Sage LaTorra, Chris (Tanglebones) Lauricella, Lapis le Fey, Jason Lee, Jeff Lee, Kevin Lemke, Corey Letson, Cassidy Lettow, Sean Leventhal, Kenny Li, Leiv Lie, Ligon, Greg Lincoln, Shawn Lucas, The Ludoquist, Mihail Lungarov, Matt Machell, Nicholas Macula, John Madson, Scott Maguire, Ricardo Mallen, Steve Marin, CJ Marinaccio, Evan Marston, Andrew Martinez, Ciara & Stephen Martinez, Tim Masc, Luke Matthews, AJ Matunis, David McArdle, Tall Kat McConnell, Matara McMullen, Bram Meehan, Milo, Kevin Mohabir, Olivier Mondor, Lindsay Moore, Katy Morgan, Allan Morstein, Andy Morton, Matthew Nielsen, Nick Noack, Elphaba Nolet, Dean O’Donnell, Michael Olson, Brandon D. Ove, Andy Pagan, Benjamin Pardew, Tom Parker, Shaun Parry, Andy Patin, Ben Patrick, Vivian Paul, Cory Peacock, Artichoke Penguin, Abe Pernicka, Patch Perryman, Xarah Peterson, Troy Pichelman, Steven Pope, Matt Popke, Benjamin Potter, Joseph Powell, Matty Probert, Chris Pruett, Kirk Rahusen, Ryan Rampersaud, Dena Raposa, Rami Rautkorpi, Nik Renshaw, Chr Reynolds, Tyler Riegle, River Roberts, John Robinson, Jason & Kat Romero, Christian Rothe, RowanYote, Robert Ruszczyk, Chris Sauro, Alexander Schäuble, Bob Schofield, Brian Schoneberger, Jan Schröder, Moritz Schubert, Will Scott, Phillip Seiler, Alex Sennert, Gustav Seymore, Don Shadel, Anoop Shekar, Devon Sheppard, Michael Short, Chili Bob Siegerdt, John Sizemore, Kieran Smith, Rohan Smith, Christoffer Solgevik, Jón Solmundson, Colin Spears, Luke Stark, David Stenbeck, Boyd Stephenson, Story Games Westchester, Melissa Streffacio, Marcyusz Stróżyk, Sandra Sturgeon, Theresa Tate, Matt Thrower, Calle Tormyr, William Tracy, Gary M. Travis, umbralAeronaut, Alyssa Ursem, Scott Vaughan, Phil Vecchione, Anthony Velasquez, Jaren Wade, Jason Wallace, Simon Wang, Matthew Ward, Stuart Watkins, Pontus Welin, Eric Welsby, Nick Westberg, Florian Westphal, Matt Wetherbee, Laura Wilkinson, Thomas Wood, Xofour, Chihiro Yamada, Matt Ykema, Marvin Yueh, Samih Zaman, and Wouter Zum Vörde

BIGFOOT HUNTERS

Jesse A., Matthew Aaron, Michael Aarts, Andres Acevedo, Pa Ada, Rishi Agrawal, Nolan Alber, Alex75, Matthew Allen, Brandon Amancio, Nuno Xavier Amaral, Lalita Amos, Chris And, John Anderson, Andrew Anfora, Nathan Anthopoulos, Amelia Antrim, Argent, Ken Arthur, Tim Ashley, Eddy Ashmore, Martin Ask, Asztro, Nathan Avant, Frank Avocado, Erik Bade, Keith Baker, Nicholas Baker, Gerald Paolo Balandra, Utkarsh Bali, David Balsiger, Joseph Banks, Dave Bapst, Ryan Barba, Mandroo Barnes, Neil Barnes, James Barratt, Jeff Barrett, John C Barstow, Brian Bartlett, Jeremy Barton, Ben Bartosik, Rachel Baumann, Gianni Becevel, Stefan Becker, Bob Bedore, Nicholas Beer, Dan Behlings, Björn Bellmann, Ali Bencheikh, Napoleon Benito, Xander Bennett, Brendon Bennetts, Anja Beranek, Alex Billman, Keets Blackburn, Joseph Blomquist, Jim Blood, Sigve Bøe, Chris Bonnici, Jens Böttcher, Michael Botterill, Adam Boutz, Stephen Bowers, Jeff Bowman, Kendrick Bradley, Patryk ♡ Salomé Braganza-Gallagher, Austin Braine, Michael Brake, Demarkus Brandon, Luc Brassé, Belle Bredehoft, Jenny Bremberg, Sophia Brittain, Sam Brown, Tyler J. Brown, Martin Brunnhuber, Bryce, Erik Brzezinski, Andrew Bullen, Eben Burgoon, Trevor Burrus, Eric Butkus, Nate Bynum, Craig C., Devo C., Gerald Cameron, Hamish Cameron, Colin Campbell, Joe Canalin, Mike Carlson, Tina Carlson, Scott Caslow, Roberto Castagnaro, Ben Centra, Aaron Chapman, Graham Charlton, Nykol Chascin, Kat Chesney, Nate Childress, Christopher, Andrew Church, Eric Churchill, Fionna Clark, Robby Clerebout, Kacey Close, Ewen Cluney, Jared Cole, Daz Coles, Jeremy Collins, Jerome Comeau, Spinwhiz Comics, Scott Comins, Jon Conant, Dave Conklin, Anthoney Coon, Montse Cordero, Matt Corkum, Amanda Costigan, Patrick Courtemanche, Michael Coviello, Matthew Cranor, Debbie Cravey, Samwise Crider, Devin Croak, Thomas Crowell, Brian Csernak, Curry, Daniel Czeppel, Emanuele D’Agostino, Matias Dahlbäck, Rick Dakan, Jo Dalsgaard, Danbom, Dane & Jessica, Benedict Daniels, Stentor Danielson, Alexander Danner, Isaac Dansicker, Curtis Davies, DeWitt Davis, Steven Davis, Lynsey Dawes, Vincenzo De Concilio, Elizabeth De Lyser, Michael de Nie, Jim Deeds, Nicola DeGobbis, Mark Delesdernier IV, Chris DelSole, Brad Devlin, Erik Dewey, Jordan Dickinson, James Dillane, Amanda Dillard, Elizabeth Doherty, Julie Dollery, Leo Donaldson, Spilbræt.dk Dorff, Mike Dorval, Aaron Dowdy, John duBois, Theo DuBose, Heidi Dugan, Matthew Dughi, Mikel Duivesteijn, Richard Dunn, Sam Dunnewold, Kier Duros, Chris DuValle, Ben Edwards, Zero Effect, Carolin Eichhorn, Joshua Elias, Mike Elias, Alexander Eliesen, Ryan Elliott, Meghan Ellis, Jay Elmore, David Engler, Andy Erickson, Derya Erisdottir, Thomas Esch, Philip Espi, Victor Espinar, Charlie Etheridge-Nunn, Paul Evans, Veronica Ewing, Adam F., Amy F., Beth Anne & Andrew Farmer, Stephanie Feola, Francisco Ferrer, Justin Fidher, Henry Filosa, Ken Finlayson, Jon Finnegan, Chris Fisher, Daniel Fishman, Mark Foley, James Forgione, Gareth Foster, David Franklin, Karl Freske, Anthony Frey, Matthew Friede, Abe Froman, Giaco Furino, Anna G., Devin Galloway, Bryce Gamble, Dan Ganshirt, Drew Gerken, Aaron R Gleeson, Patrick Goatseay, Dustin Goff, Mark Goldrick, Enrique Gomez, Angelo Gonzalez, Melissa Gower, Walker Graves, Natalie Grebe, Evan Greenwood, Heather Greer Klein, Christopher Grey, Chuck Griffith, James Griffith, Ryder Grindle, Phil Gross, Ed Gyles Jr., Katie H., Frank Hablawi, Brad Haen, Scott Hagelgans, K Halloran, Christ Hami, John Hanna, Paul Harmelink, Leo Harris, Rob Hart, Zech Harvey, Kevin Hauck, Andy Hauge, JC Hay, Matthew Hayes, HDisco, Patrick Healey, Carl Heath, Minna Heimola, Sean Hennessey, Matthew Henning, Chuck Henry, Sebastian Hernandez, Luke Herr, Meggie Hewitt, Jonathon Hickey, Brett Hickinbotham, Kate Hill, Nathan Hill, Brian Hinshaw, David Hoberman, Stuart Hodge, Colton Hoerner, Thomas Hoffmann, Holden-Brown Family, Kristoffer Holmén, Stephen Hood, Kyle Hooton, Nick Hopkins, Jurie Horneman, Mike Horowitz, Dale Horstman, James Hovey, Les Howard, The Howells, Franny Howes, Stéphane Huart, Sam Hurst, Chris Imershein, Martorel, Brian Iraheta, Shawn Isenhart, Sara J., J.D. Jackson, AnnaMaria Jackson-Phelps, Douglas Jacobson, Kate Jahn, Niclas Jareborg, Daniel Jauk, Charles Jean, Jazz & West Jensen, Craig Jeskey, Anders Johansson , Brian Johnson, E Johnson, Keith Johnson, Steve Johnson, Tom Johnson, Gumbo Jones, Jonathan Jordan, Betsy Jorgensen, Chris K., Robin Kageyama, Paul Kalupnieks, Joshua Kantharia, Bryan Kawajiri, Adiward Kaye, David Keenor, Maggie Keller, Tyson Kenyon, KerrEB, Kevin, Anthony Kimpton, Don King, Ambika Kirkland, Ben Kirman, Nis Kløjgaard, Bastian Koch, Matthew Koleda, Gregory Krakovich, Anna Kreider, Karel Kronos, Michael Kruckvich, Justin Kruger, Jacob Kupferberg, Brad L., Jamie Lahowetz, Andrew Laine, Hasnain Lakhani, Oli Lan, J Lang, Ari-Pekka Lappi, Rusty Larner, Samuel Larsén, Jeremy Lasseigne, Ben & Barbara Lawrence, JB Lawton, John Lean, Ivan Lee, Sean Leffler, Tiffany Leigh, Alonso Leon, Jake Lever, Aaron Levin, Harry Lewis, Liralen Li, Bryan Lim, Ryan Lindemulder, Fnu Lnu, Roger Long, Benjamin Longcor, Andy Lubershane, Fred Lucci, Larry Lynch-Freshner, Cameron MacDonald, Rob MacDougall, J Scott MacLeod, Vili Mäkelä, Tony Makos, Chad Manning, Emma Marlow, Eugene Marshall, Trenton Marshall, Dave Martin, Eric Martinez, Max “Moose”, Brittany May, H McBird, Paul McBride, Craig McCahill, Aaron McCann, Lee McCarthy, Scott McCombs, Kyle & Anne McCray, Sean McCullough, Shauvon McGill, Trevor McGuire, Colin McMillen, Jennifer McWilliams, Will Meacham, John Mech, Matthijs Mekking, Soph Mel, S. Ben Melhuish, Darren D Merson, Matt Messerman, Shawn Metcalf, Joshua Meyers, Brian Miller, John Miller, Liz Minski, Eric Minton, Dylan Mirales, Kelsey Miranda, Ignasi Miró-Sastre, Chuck Mitch, Marissa Mocenigo, Adam Montee, Hillary Moralez, Oliver Morris, Simon Morris, Courtney Most, Nico Mule, Josh Murphy, Murph Murphy, Paul Murphy, Valerie Myers, Stephen Naismith, Billy Nation, Valerie Needham, Allison Nelson, Amy Nelson, Alex Nesenjuk, Cabell Neterer, Richard Newby, Florence Ng, Andrew Nichol, John No, Alphonso Nobile, Oliver Nøglebæk, Johnnemann Nordhagen, Brian Norquist, Ken Norton, Chris Norwood, Nick O’Leary, Maximilian Olbers, Mike Olson, Johannes Oppermann, Andy Orozco, Andrew Osterburg, Andi Osthoff, Devin P., Kristofer Palmestå, Evan Palmieri, Soham Panda, Charles Pape, Jim Paprocki, Puja Parekh, Tim Parker, Atanas Pashkov, Jamey Patten, Andrew Pattenden, Ariel Pereira, peter peretti, Paolo Perrotta, Áron Péterfy, Chris Peters, Zak Peters, Randy Peterson, Pete Petrusha, John-tan Pham, Chad Phares, Matthew Phillips, Dominik Pich, Amanda Pichler & Darin Webb, Trin Pierse, David Plamondon, Jacob Po-lski, Ian Pointer, Samantha Poremba, Todd Porter, Keith Potempa, Paolo Prina, Sam Pryor, Jeremy & Ender Puent, Chris Pullen, Jerry R., Matt R., Spike R., Theo Radomski, Christopher Ramage, Catherine Ramen, Jordan Ratanadawong, Vance Rawson, Stephen Reading, Myles Reagan, Max Redmond, Tennant Reed, Rayven Reid-Murray, Renee, Jean-Louis Réthoré, Rexology, Mark Reynolds, Rick Rezinas, J Richards, Jessica Rickardsson, Ryan Rickenbach, Zap Riecken, Geoffrey Riutta, John Roberts, Michael Robinson, Jim Roepcke, Noelle Romeo, Andy Romine, Charlie Rose, Jessica Rose, Darcy Ross, Dixie Ross, Marc Rothenberg, Popcorn Roulette, Tony Rowe, Eric Ruedog, Chris Rule, Mikael Rydfalk, Rylan, Tapani Saarinen, SaddMann, Chris Saguisag, Erik Salholm, Richard Sames, Joaquin Sanchez, Jose Sandoval, Jamie Sands, Eric Sargent, Tomi Sarkkinen, Richard Saunders, AVL Scarefest, Schäfer, Luke Schenker, Killashandra Scheuring, Mattia Schmid, André Schmitz, Tim Schmitz, Karl Schroeder, Adam Schwaninger, James Scullion, Sean Selleck, Mike Sergio, Bernardo Serna, Miriam Sexton, Tonebone Sexton, Casey Shelton, Phil Shepherd, Jack Shirai, Andrew Shortall, Zach Sielaff, Enno Siemsen, Gage Sills, Daniel Silverthorne, Kyra Sims, Colin Sinclair, Russell Sinclair, Þorgeir skógkattör, Chad Slambody, Andrew Smith, Ben Smith, Brian Smith, Clint Smith, Dylan Smith, Austin Snyder, Zak Soeria-Atmadja, Michael Sonson, Joe Soria, Johann Spemann, samantha Squires, Andrew Stansbury, Lizzie Stark, David Starner, Richard Starr, Rachel Stegemann, Wendy Stengel, Miles Sterrett, Steven, Jacob Stovall, Zach Strenger, Johan Strömberg, Djinnaya Stroud, Sandy Stumpf, Maurice Sucklijgn, Jan Sue, Cameron Suey, Jessica Swanson, Ryan Sweeney, Gab T, J. T., T.J. Tague, Jonathan “beardedasianlad” Tan, S Tan, Emily Tandy, Chris Taylor, Doyce Testerman, Polerno The Loud, Niklas Theodorsson, Jex Thomas, Steve Thompson, Josh Thomson, Michael Thorn, Daniel Throckmorton, thtrnerd221, Jeff Tidball, Akiva Tobias, Huston Todd, Richard Todd, Tom, Barry Tomasini, Jeremy Townsend, Tom Tram, Athena Tremain, Henry Trotter, Joel Trotter, Mark Diaz Truman, G. Michael Truran, Grahame Turner, Nicola Tuveri, Æryn Tyler, Abigail Tyson, Carrie Ulrich, Sabine V., Antoine V., Paul V., Ondřej Vágner, David Van Arsdell, Lieven Van de Walle, Thijs Van Gerr, Nick Vargish, Joel Vento, Vincent Verhoeven, Tim Vert, Matt Vicari, Tracy Vierra, Rine Vieth, Mikael Vikström, Alicia Vinvent, Tim Virnig, Casey Vlastuin, Bruce Voge III, Mick Vonk, John Vosmek, Tim Voves, Zoe W., Jef W., Justin Walduck, Xanthe Walker, Jamie & Jennifer Wallace, Mikael Wängsjö, Waning Gibbous Games, Stepha Ward, Claude Warner, Berni Wasser Wasser, David “Robofixer” Watts, James Wayne, Wayne, David Weasley, Jonny Weaver, Nicolaas Webb, Mark Welham, Robin Wenström, Brad Wheeler, Allen White, Robert Wiersma, Justin Wightbred, Will, Drew Williams, Jon Williams, Miles Williams, Cylis Wilson, Matt Wilson, Colin Wise, Dylan Wolf, Doug Woller, Zhanhui Wong, Chris Wood, Wooz, Daniel Worthington, Page Worthington Arl, Stef Wu, Iris Xie, Sebastian Y., Taku Yamamoto, Jeremy Yanofsky, Yompsta, Yuri Zahn, Patrick Zimmer, and Aaron Zurbo

WEDDING CRASHERS

Smygpodden After Dark, Charles (Che Che) Alston, Tim Arendt, Andrew Bailey, Matt Ballert, JessieBlu Beatty, Ana Best, BiGiM, Ben Bisogno, Donald Bixler, Elisabet Bjarnadottir, Charles Blanco, Fabioilnan0 Boero, James Bowden, Sarah Lynne Bowman, Casey Caston, Sam Clayton, Alex Crouzen, Daniel Cuenca, The Dean, Asher Diamant, Benji “The Gobbo” Dobat, Peter E, Daniel Ellebracht, E.M. Ellis, Marcus Fallen, David Farnell, Jason Fehr, William Fehrmann, Samantha Filkins, Tom Fowler, Jamie Garrard, Dora Gates, Jaq Greenspon, Ed Grimm, Selina Haritz, Thomas Hassan, Joe Helfrich, Vincent Herzer, Wicak Hidayat, Chris Ho, Chris Holland, Jonathan Hughes, Ryan Idryo, Lars Johansson, Martin Kaspar, M. Kidder, Clinton Kindle, Patrick Kirkner, Linas L, Kat L., Jason Land, Yuriy Larionov, Nicole Lavigne, Blake LeBlanc, Bob Lee, John Lee, Oliver Lind, Brent Litster, Austin “A slapdash life, executed half-assedly” Loomis, Andrew MacLeod, Shervorn Mathews, bea mcjanda, Ben Menoz, Erik Moore, Jose Mourinho, Kevin Mowery, Andrea Muchajer, Pyrrh N/A, Adam Norwick, Lisa Nunez, P4n9, Ben Parkes, Frankie Parrenas, Don Peebles, Ryan Perry, Steven Pianelli, Shannon Pohrte, Joe Powell, Ryan Powell, Kat Pretzer, Nick Reale, Jordan Richer, Nicolas “Gulix” Ronvel, Katherine S, Will Schucker, J Schultz, Silvia SGonzalez, Mauro Sironi, Christopher Stenseth, Stormbird, Sara Taylor, Tyler Thomas, Bernhard Tischler, Remi Treuer, John Troutman, Amy TS, Ty V, Andries Van Helden, Rafael Vasques, Jim Verbick, Matt W., Stewart Walker, Brian Weisberg, Caitlin West, Whateley, Nils Wiedemabb, Michael Woodcock, woodoo03, Rando Yenter, Joe Yun, ZeLapin ZeLapin, Zeyug, and Dustin Zick

JUNIOR CRIME BOSSES

9th Level Games, Ian A., George Abitbol, Clint Achilles, John Adamus, Christopher Adcock, Lionel Agboigba, Felipe Aguilera, The Akers, Tauryn al’thor, Isaac Alexander, Jack Alexander, Matt Alexander, Scott Allen, Amekins, Aaron J. Amendola, Nate Anagnostou, Svend Andersen, Kyle Anderson, Matt Anderson, Rasmus Andersson, Devon Apple, Joshua Archer, JiMisty Armstrong, Ryan Askey, Bruno Assis, Akco Atkinson, George Austin, Nich Avenell, Orfeas Avgoustidis, Darla B., Vangelis Bagiartakis, Jess Baglione, Paulo Baier, Michael Bailey, Ty Bailey, Lou Bajuk, Greg Baker, Katy Balagopal, Jesse Ballenger, Mark Ballinger, Jono Barel, Tracy Barnett, Sean Barry, Alex Batterbee, jason e. bean, Josh Becka, Piers Beckley, Demelza Beckly, Erjo Beitler, Randy Belanger, Scott Belchak, Eric Bell, Justen Bennett, Luke Bentley, Chad Bergeron, Alex Bergevin, Mike “Mike” Bethe, Treavor Bettis, Mike Bialecki, Ryan Bigelow, Adam Birkner, Oz Black, Adam Blinkinsop, Deb Block-Schwenk, Daniel Blows, Tim Boden, Noah Bogart, Paul Bogen, Stephen Bohannon, Ryan Bonick, Eric Bontz, Shane Boone, Fran Boot, Jake Booth, Boris, Darja Bosiha, Justin Bost, John Bowler, Laura Boylan, Joseph Bozarth, Damon Bradshaw, Brandalynn, Jody Brandon, Vanessa Brannon, Tony Bratton, Jules Brauer, Ken Breese, Simon Brew, Brian, Molly Bright, Adam Brimmer, Geoff Brischke, The Broadswords, Corey Brookes, Robert Brooks, Andy Brown, Carson Brown, Eric Brown, Tommy Brown, Halfdan Brunger, Andreas Büchel, Christian Buggedei, Keith Buhler, Noah Buntain, Jamie Burgoon, Shane Burick, Bob Burke, Ethan Burke, Jason Burke, Ned Burnell, Rob Bush, Alphonso Butt, Jonathon Byrer, Adam C., Brian Cable, Offline Board Game Cafe, Helen Calder, Daniel Callaghan, Joshua Cameron, Nick Cantin, Bill Carter, Jordan Carter, Tom-Birdienumnums Cartman, Damian Caruana, Erin Casteel, Andrew Castner, Brandon Caudle, Luca Cecchinelli, Elias Cervantez, Jag Chadha, Robert Challenger, BJ Chamberlain, Banana Chan, Richard Chancellor, Jason Chandler, Lok Hang Chau, Mike Chen, Steve Cherry, Steve Chiang, David Christian, Rosa Chung, Colin Clancy, Bailey Clarke, Aaron Cline, Brooke Coats, James Collinge, Edward the Conjurer, Dan Connell, John D. Cook, Jon Cook, K Cook, Ryan Corning, Timothy Couillard, Cynthia Covert, Jeremy Crawford, Cara Creager, Zuzana Crook, Hooded Crow, Dan Crowley, Matt Crowley, Paul Cueva, Terry Cullen, Ciarán Curley, Alex Custance, Chris Czerniak, James D’Amato, Raph D’Amico, Neal Dalton, Darin Dalzell, Ian Danahay, Justin Daniel, John Daniels, Kirt Dankmyer, Brett Davenport, Jim Davenport, Greg David, Paula Davidson, Charlotte Davies, Jonathan Davis, Todd Dawson, Sven de Jong, Addison Deadridge, Alex Deas, Avril DeBat, Andy Deckowitz, Thomas Degroat, DEI, Adam DeLisle, Delrian, Quill Demonzone, Christy Dena, Jesse Denn, Roland Denning, Anthony DePasquale, charles devault, Steven DeVito, Jordan DeWitt, Luis Diaz, Tom Dickinson, Jeff Dieterle, Beth Dievendorf, Benjamin Diggles, James Dillard, Ellie Dimopoulos, Dingus Games, LLC, dirtybacon, Richard DiTullio, Lucas Haasum, Tony Dougherty, Paul Doyle, Matt Drake, Andrew Drea, Michael Drescher, Adam Drew, Paris Drimmel, Abraham Drucker, Jayna Dubrey, Mike Duczynski, Tom Dullemond, Lance Duncan, Michael Dunn-OConnor, Herman Duyker, Jim Ebert, Ron Edens, Barnaby Elder, Brian Engard, Meg Enos, Andrew Enr, Aaron Enriquez, Simon Erlandsson, Emily Evans, David Ewalt, Keith Fannin, Jarrod Farquhar-Nicol, Jim Fasoline, Jared Fattmann, Master Fenice, Wray Ferrell, Oded Feuerstein, Christopher Field, Steele Filipek, FinalTwist, Gareth Finigan, Ramar Fink, Charlie Fisher, Keith Fisher, Sean Flaherty, Jakub Florczyk, Raphael Flores, Joe Flowers, Ted Fondak, Carl Foner, David Fooden, Matt Forbeck, Chri Ford, Justin Ford, Adrian Forest, Claytron Forsythe, Matthew Fosberry, Chris Foster, Sol Foster, Andi Fox, Drew Fox, Emmett Frank, Nick Frankenhauser, Michael Freudenthal, Miguel Ángel Friginal, David Fristrom, Peter Frivalszky-Mayer, Thomas Fuchs, Van Fujishige, Rob Fullen, Adam Fulton, James Fung, Inigo G., Lynk Gadra, Thorny Games, Clay Gardner, Michele Gelli, Randy Gelling, Joshua Gervais, Alex Gikas, Caitlin Gilbert, David Gilbert, Olivia Gile, Andrew Gill, Daniel Gill, Jas Glanvi, Andrew Glassop, Gnik Gnak, Cullen Golden, Justus Goldstein-Shirley, Leonardo Gomez Martinez, Robin Gonzales, Marisa Gonzalez, Amy Goodenough, Emery Goss, Andy Gosson, Johnathon Grach, Alexis Graf, Jay Graffious, Stefan Grambart, Jacob Grana, Mike Grant, Tom Grant, Kyle Graves, Chet Gray, Joe Greathead, Arthur Green, Callum Green, Diana Greenhalgh, Mary Lynn Gregory, Aaron Griffin, Travis Griffin, Peter Griggs, Benedetto Grillone, Jon Grim, Thorvaldur Gudjonsson, Mario Guerrieri, Seth Gupton, Tomer Gurantz, Tom Gurganus, Jesse Gurr, Alicia H., Chad Haefele, Morten Hagen Tveit, Bud Hager, Hawk Haines, Bryan Hall-Wood, Patrice Hallé, Fergus Halliday, Markus Hallström, Jeremy Hammer, Bill Hanna, Otso Hannula, Daniel Harbarger, Casey Hardy, Andrew Hargrave, Red Harris, Andrew Harrison, Josh Harrison, Steve Hatherley, Amalia Hawkins, Christopher Hawkins, Steve Haynes, HazMatt, A. Hebert, Robert Hedley, Thomas Heebøll-Holm, S Heinz, Jeremy Henderson, David Herman, Silvio Herrera Gea, Devin Herron, Ben Hesketh, Richard Hess, Miguel Hidalgo-Barnes, Craig Higdon, Dani Higgins, Alex Hinners, Bryanna Hitchcock, Nolan Hitchcock, Kimson Hoang, Eliot Hochberg, Matthias Hoffmann, Jorre Hofman, Brian Holder, Mo Holkar, Mike Holland, Frost Holliman, Callum Holt, Nathan Holt, John Holtzinger, Adrian Hon, Kelly Hoolihan, Sam Hotchkiss, Randy Hoyt, Syd Huber, Rory Hughes, Mikko Hupli, Eric Iacono, Ryland Ianelli, ili, Ray Imber, Christ Incognito Madison, Irrgardless, Martin Irvine, Brent Irwin, Shane Ivey, j0rdi, Jacek, Chris Janes, Emerson Jeffery, Nick Jeffery, Oli Jeffery, Christopher Jennerman, David Jenssen Bergkvist, Jezebel Black, Levon Jihanian, Clair Johnson, Clint Johnson, James “Johno” Johnson, Roger Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Carl Jonard, CJ Jones, John P Jones, Kevin Jones, Roger Kristian Jones, Aleks Jonsson, Kerry Jordan, Paul Jordin, Verity Jorgensen-Lane, Jacqueline Judson, Guy “Grenade” Junior, Kyle Jurik, Bryan K., Jimmy K., Tev Kaber, Dennis Kadera, Jeffrey Kahrs, Toshihiko Kambayashi, Michael Kaplan, Karlchen, Matthew Karpinski, Taylor Katcher, Ellie Katona, Steve Kaye, Jake Keating, Brad Kelley, Adam Kelly, Tony Kelly, Matt Kendall, Corby Kennard, Vasilis Keramidas, Ammar Keshodia, De broer van Kevin De Bruyne, Sean Kingston, Chris Kirkman, David Kittrell, Anke Kitzing, Cecilia Kjellman, Kevin Klein, Daniel Kline, Ethan Klobucar, Karen Knoblaugh, Mala Kobilaitis, Andrew Koestel, Steve Komae, Guy Konforti, Oliver Korpilla, Kees Jan Koster, Dan Kramer, Joel Kratzer, Jack Krause, Josh Krehbiel, Jake Kroker, Chris Krueger, Brook Kuhn, Anna Kulik, Peter Kuyatt, Alice Kyra, Brian L, Sean L, Greg Laabs, Benjamin Lagow, James Laird, Tyler Lamb, Thomas Lambert, Jeff Lanctot, Andy Lane, Emma Larkins, Josh Latta, Oliver Lauenstein, Chris LeBlanc, Jessica Ledbetter, Brianne LeDe, Stephen Lee, Kris Leeke, Berni Leidner, Alan LeMaster, Jon Lemich, Autumn Leonard, Matt Leskey, Joey Lett, Steve Leung, Mar Leva, Yu Lew, Hunter Lewis, Edward Liang, Leon Lim, Grá Linnaea, David Lipman, Anthony Liu, Stephen Livengood, A Llama, Justin Lloyd, Evan Lockheart, Jordan B Loewen, Kimberly Lok, Alvin Loke, Hunter Long, Randy Lubin, Chris & Ginger Ludden, Tim Ludden, Tom Lum, Søren Lundquist, Mario Lurig, S. Lussier, Justin Lyons, Ben M-J, Devinne M., Renee M. Solberg, Robert MacGillivray, Jake Magnuson, Maxwell Mahaffa, Jeremy Mahr, Robert M Maier, Alexandre Major, Emilio Maldonado, Laser Malena-Webber, Dennis Malloy, Craig Maloney, K Malycha, Frank Manna, Tommy Maranges, Bobby Marmo, Kevin J. “Womzilla” Maroney, Jean-Nicolas Marot, Xan Mart, frank martin, James Martin, Simon Martin, Gary Martin Dit Latour, George Martinez Jr., Pons Mathéo, Sean Matsuba, Simon Matthee, Dan Matthew, Sam Matzke, Sarah Mayfield, Ralph Mazza, Spencer McCormick, Jason McCrea, Nick McDonald, Lane McFadden, Meg McG, McGravin, Sean McGurr, Ann McIntyre, Matt McLane, Caroline McLaughlin, Brendan McLeod, Kilian McMahon, Cole McMullen, Megan McN, Tobias Mcnabb, Matthew McNaughton, Isaac McNeely, Kristian McPeek, Patrick Mealey, Mike Mearls, Joseph Meehan, Cody Meek, Jesse Meiring, Jon Melchiade, Anders Menzinsky, Eric Mersmann, Drew Meyer, Eric Meyers, Roberto Micheri, Matthew Michnik, Adam Miller, Andrew Miller, Jared Miller, Jason Miller, Sean Miller, Andy Mills, Patrick Minton, T. Perran Mitchell, YG Mitchell, Gene Mocsy, Robert Mohl, Cathrin Monell, Matt Monitto, Arfie Mononym, Fabio Monticone, Brian Mooney, Jonathan Moore, Daniel Morgan, Steven Morgan, Mikel Morris, Daniel Morsing, Conrad Motis, Tom Moughan, Drew Moulster, Zach Mowry, Brad Moyer, Richard Mulholland, Scott Mullins, Mike Mulvihill, Mike Mumah, Sarah Jane Murdock, Pat Murphy, Graeme Murre, Ryan Myers, Jenn N., Saul Nachshen, Tyler Nafe, Toshiya Nakamura, Daniel Nascimento, Naumann, Luis Navarro, Steven Nelson, Jonny Nero, Bri Neumann, Dennis Newman, Lizzy Ngov, Nick, Ian Nickey, Dustin Niehoff, Maksim Nikolaev, Nathan Nolan, Josh Nordby, Mike Nudd, Stephanie Nudelman, Jaime O’Brien, Larry O’Brien, Paul O’Connor, Andrew O’Kane, Mel O’Leary, Harris O’Malley, Jamie O’Marr, Chris O’Sullivan, Niall O’Donnell, Helge Ødegaard, Ty Oden, Marinus Oerlemans, Nathaniel Olin, Matt Olsen, James Olson, Chris & Diane Orlando, Chris Orr, Robert Oswald, Alex Ouriqie, Nameless Evil Overlord, Jen Overstreet, Moisés Padilla, Craig Pagelson, Austin Pairs, Stephan Palaczky, Jeff Palmer, William Palmer, Chris Palomares, Ruan Panda, Éric Paquette, Keeg Parrish, Dave Pasquantonio, Jeremy Patrick, Brian Paul, Chris Peek, Shannon Peeps, Peerapat, Fey Peeters, Oliver Peltier, Jacob Pendergrass, Caleb Pendleton, Gord Peng, Sam Perez, Tomer Perry, Jason Persampieri, Rémi Petermann, Maggie Petersen, Amanda Peterson, Jonathan Petkau, Matt Petruzzelli, Sophie Petzal, Sara Philbin, Joe Phillips, Sam Phoenix, Ed Pierzchalski, Daniel Pilchman, Kyle Pinion, Ricardo Pinto, Adrien Piront, Matt Plank, Derrick Plotsky, Marc Plourde, Ed Podsiad, Aaron Polans, Quinn Pollock, Jakub Poniatowski, Steven Portzer, Tom Potato, Aaron Powell, Alex Powell, Helsingin Pöytäroolipelaajat ry, Lily Prasuethsut, “SVN” Bob Pratt, Dan Preston, Jim Preston, Chad Price, George Price, David Priestley, Mel Primus, Arthur Protasio, Amelia Province, Jacob Purnell, Rodrigo Quaresma, Michael Quinn, Bill Rahn, Michael Raichelson, Ian Rapson, rathiri, Ray, Scott Read, Stacy Read, Redbeard, Dan Redmond, Martin Rehorik, Benjamin Reinhart, Andreas Resmini, Craig Reveal, Rian Rezende, Mikael Ribeiro, Juliana Riccio, David Richardson, Andrew Riesz, Ferrell “Keeper of the Rodent’s Wisdom” Riley, Adam Rinehart, Scott Rippke, Joe Rob, Alex Roberts, Matt “Anubins” Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Jo Robson, Rafael Rocha, David Roe, Matt Rogers, Peter Rogers, Joel Rojas, Patrick Ronk, Tracey Roper, Brian Rose, Jason Roseweir, Luke Rowett, Adam Roy, Greg Roy, Matthew Roy, Roy, Chase Rude, Greg Ruffing, Ashley Ruhl, Daniel Rusk, Anders Russell, Ana Russey, Rob Rypka, Miika S, Andrew S., Juliet Sabol, Katie Samaniego, Andrew Sandlin, Tierney Santoro, Rob Sargant, Sam Sarjant, Mark Sarsam, Alistair Sawyerr, Stephen Schaefer, Ethan Schaeffer, Jordan Schaeffer, Felix Schäfer, Alec Scharff, Christoph Schernthaner, Jay Schindler, James Schloegel, Erik Schmidt, Chris Schoc, Brian Schoff, Stephan Schölzel, Gregory Schram, Alana Schulte Schulte, Stephan Schultes, Jason Scott, Sara Scott, Joseph Scourfield, Kevin Seachrist, Ben Sedgley, Julian Seiden, R Sekouri, Stephen Sennert, Christoffer Sevaldsen, Jake Sexton, Gilad Shanan, Andrew Shaughnessy, Dave Shedden, Mark Sheehan, Sean Sherman, Benjamin Sherwood, Sarang Sheth, Kevin Shilling, Michael Ben Silva, Andy Simcock, Skylar Simmons, Dustin Simons, Margareth Skarbøvik, Daniel Skovenborg, Jack Skratch, Rebecca Slitt, Iryka Smeke, Smif, Ayana Smith, Drew Smith, Greg Smith, Kate Smith, Len Smith, Melinda Smith, N. Smith, Sean M Smith, Shaun Smith, Thomas Smith, Tyler Smith, Matt Smyczynski, Greg Soper, Dylan Southward, Eric Spain, Charlie Spargle, Joel Sparks, Jason S. Spivey, Mister Spoon, James Spurrier, Christian Stahlhut, Starblind, starfetcher, Enoch Starnes, Starship Awesome 3000, Adrian Stein, Yehonatan Stein, Brandon Stenger, Ted Stephani, Hannah Stephens-Jones, Matt Stephenson, Patrick Stephenson, Derek Stewart, Jon Grythe Stødle, Abigail & Mark Stone, Jonah Stuart, Noah Suarez-Sikes, B Sullivan, David Sundin, Jaye Sunsurn, Charles Surber, Matt Sutorius, Joseph Sutton, Chris Swan, Jonathan Sweet, Paul Swift, A T, Leozz T., Shawn Tabai, Bodri Takonyweaver, Ajay Tanwar, Florian Tappe, Alex Tarter, Marcin Tasz, André Tavares, Cristiano Tavares, John Temple, Keaton Teska, Orko the Impetuous, Thealaf, Max “Cool Guy” Thiede, Andres Thomas, John Ira Thomas, Donald Thompson, Nate & Audrin Thorn, Tibicina, Libby Tigner, Marcian Tobay, Eric Toczek, Xander Toftness, Aaron Trammell, Robert Traub, Jay Treat, Kai Trepte, Sarah Troeh, Trogg’s Hollow, M. Trout, Keegan Trundy, Derek Tseng, Mark Turner, Sasha Twen, Vicky & Mick Twomey, Mikael Tysvær, Chris Ulm, Unbridled Games, Nicola Urbinati, Daniel Urdzik, Jean Vahl, Nigel Vanderford, Max Vanderheyden, Koley Varady, Adriano Varoli Piazza, Valentin Velonir, John Vincent, Olivia Vitolo, Abby Voglet, Douglas Volling, Brett Volz, Tim von Ahsen, Wilder Von Schonfeldt, Bob Vosper, Eric Vulgaris, Jason W., Janhavi Wagle, Marlo Wahbeh, Andrew Waite, Connor Wake, Jordan Walford, AmyJane & Chandler Walker, Skylar Walker, Patrick Wall, Jeremy Wallace-Segall, Brandon Walowitz, Chris Walsh, Edward Walsh, Greg Walters, Danny Wang, His Majesty Josh Wanisko, Jay Ward, Paul Ward, J. Alex Warren, Jim Waters, Corey Watson, Philip Watson, James Weaver, Coleman Webb, Sam Webb, Matt Weber, Aaron Weight, Troy Weipert, Troy Weis, Emily Weiss, Barry Welling, Ian Wells, Jason Wentworth, Shilland Werm, Ryan West, Anna Westerling, Josh Westhoven, Mark Wharry, Daniel Wheeler, Isaac Wheeler, Sam Whitton, Paul Widdel, Robert Wiegmann, Niklas Wiklund, Terry Wilcox, David Willems, Isaac Williams, River Williamson, Paul Wilson, Ryan Wilson, Tony Wilson, James Winfield, Owen Winkler, Matt Winters, Mike Winters, Chad Wolf, Marcin Wolynski, Michael Woods, Dan Woodward, j wright, Phosphor Wulf, Xavid, Alex Yan, Ethan Yanyo, Joshua Yearsley, Cang Ling Yee, Joshua Yip, Emily Young, Joshua Young, Nick Yu, Paula Z, Zak, and Michael Zhang

NOSY NEIGHBORS

Calle A, Steven Addison, Mauro Adorna, André aka DD, Saul Alexander, Jean Lorenz Alvarez, Christian Amauger, Phil Ames, Amr Ammourazz, Chris Ank, Gwommy Anpurpaidh, Claus Arvad, Le_ Asmo, Jared Avnet, Azra3l188 *, Bailonsy Bailey, Aerol Bibat, Edvard Blumentanz, Emanuele Bongiovanni, Gus Bonow, Matthieu Braboszcz, Mark Brereton, Douglas Burgman, Josh Butler, A C, Elliott C, John C, Jose Capo, Erik Emrys Carl, Mats Carlsson, Mark Carroll, Edward Case, Alan Castree, Tyler Cheek, Niq Clark, Lauren Clark Hill, Chris Cooper, Joshua Crowe, Daniel Crowley, Bryle Cuff, Colin D, Beat Darwin, Chimayo Dayo, Chuck Dee, Steve Dee, Nat Delaney, Andre DeSimone, Dex, Daniele Di Rubbo, Alex Dingle, Kevin Ellenburg, Alejandro Espinosa, Adrienne Ezell, Thomas F, Vivien Féasson, Shauna Forrister, Nicolas Francart, Miki Fuchs, Daniele Fusetto, Ylf Gao, Pablo Garabato, Doug Gardner, David Gates, Sierra Geisler, gerraldo, Michael Goldrich, Craig H, Michael Haggard, Craig Hargraves, Patrick & Samantha Harris, Joshua Hart, Nina Harward, Hesy, Rupert Hetzel, Charmaine Ho, William Hochella, Fiona Howat, Wei-Hua Hsieh, Bob Huss, Andrew Hutchison, Joonas Iivonen, Gavin Inglis, Md Musa Jaafar, Penelope Johnson, Sergei Karpov, Jere Kasanen, Jeremy Kear, Kennedy, Nikita Kholodilov, B Kim, J King, Sam King, Conrad Kirby, Viktor Knecht, Alexander Koryu Kogan, Ambre Komonski, Kuba, Sophie Lagacé, Joshua Lake, Patrick Larose, Federico Latini, Y. K. Lee, Brian Losabia, Ashleigh Lowry, Sami Lukkarinen, Dain Lybarger, Lukas M., Maurizio Mancino, Diego Mari, Steven Marten, David Martinez, Peter Mazzeo, Ryan McCabe, Andi Meischner, Bria Mend, Kathl Mercury, Simon Milburn, Andrew Montgomery, Rachel Moody, MorgenGabe, Quasi Mortuus, Michael N, Brent Naylor, Constance Neeser, Vinayak Neliath, Dan O’Huiginn, The Reaper Of all Souls, Dave Ogan, Yara “Yariloira” Ohrt, Kimberly Orr, Shawn P, Patafisico Patafisico, Pat Perkins, Chris Perrin, Adam Peters, Rod Peters, John Pinto, Remko Pluijm, van der, Kurt Potts, Jason Puckett, Pyry Puurtinen, Georg Quickrich, Ary Ramsey, redRgames, Raphael Reitzig, Grant Robinson, Vasistha Roske, Michael Karl Rosner, Bapf S, Roosa-Maria Salakka, Allen Sam, César Sánchez, John Sandfort, Sirapop Sangsawang, Kevin Saunders, Steph Sbarbaro, Mark Schmidt, Alexander Semykin, Radhika Sen, Kieran Shiach, Chris Shields, Kim Shier, Shinjukanu :), Gherhartd Sildoenfein, Austin Silva, Warren Sistrom, Ancient Sled, Jon Smejkal, Jeffrey Smith, Don Sombrero, Son of Ahriman, SpaceSjut, Steve Stit, Jeff Stormer, Jim Sweeney, Harrison Swift, Kieren Szczypior, Kenny Tan, Thornae, Ian Timson, Tournevis, Marco Tripepi, Daniel Tucker, Serkan Turan, Geoff G Turner, Steph Turner, Adam Ultraberg, Michael Upchurch, Amanda & Clark Valentine, Silvester Van Kersschaever, John van Schaik, Allen Varney, ELF Vesala, Chris Vogler, Steven Warble, Chris Williams, Anne Wilming, Ryan Windeknecht, Wobbles Wobbles, Jen Wolff, James Wood, Ken Wood, David Zelasco, Thomas Zimolo, and Mikailos